[May 2018] 100% Pass Lead2pass 70-533 New Questions Free Version 291q

100% Valid Lead2pass Microsoft 70-533 New Questions Free Version:

https://www.lead2pass.com/70-533.html

QUESTION 41
You manage a software-as-a-service application named SaasApp1 that provides user management features in a multi-directory environment.
You plan to offer SaasApp1 to other organizations that use Azure Active Directory.
You need to ensure that SaasApp1 can access directory objects.
What should you do?

A.    Configure the Federation Metadata URL
B.    Register SaasApp1 as a native client application.
C.    Register SaasApp1 as a web application.
D.    Configure the Graph API. Read more

[May 2018] New Released Exam 70-532 PDF Free From the Lead2pass 300q

Lead2pass New Released Microsoft 70-532 Exam Questions From Microsoft Exam Center:

https://www.lead2pass.com/70-532.html

QUESTION 141
Which of the following should be measured with a direct cost chargeback method?

A.    Power and cooling consumed
B.    CPU cycles used
C.    Technical staff
D.    Square footage cost of the facility

Read more

[May 2018] Lead2pass Free 70-347 Exam Dumps With PDF And VCE Download 260q

Free Download 70-347 Exam Dumps VCE From Lead2pass:

https://www.lead2pass.com/70-347.html

QUESTION 61
Drag and Drop Question
You are the Office 365 administrator for your company.
The company has multiple Microsoft SharePoint Online sites that are shared with external users. Individual documents have also been shared from other Microsoft SharePoint Online sites.
The company recently ended collaboration with a vendor named Contoso, Ltd.
You need to revoke all sharing with external users who log in with contoso.com accounts without affecting sharing with other vendors.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Read more

[May 2018] Lead2pass Dumps For Exam 70-346 With New Updated Exam Questions 276q

Easily Pass 70-346 Exam By Training Lead2pass Latest VCE Dumps:

https://www.lead2pass.com/70-346.html

QUESTION 51
Your company has a hybrid deployment of Office 365. All mailboxes are hosted on Office 365.
All users access their Office 365 mailbox by using a user account that is hosted on-premises.
You need to delete a user account and its associated mailbox.
Which tool should you use?

A.    The Remove-MSOLUser cmdlet
B.    The Remove-Mailbox cmdlet
C.    The Office 365 portal
D.    Active Directory Users and Computers Read more

[May 2018] Lead2pass 2018 New 70-345 Exam PDF Ensure 70-345 Certification Exam Pass Successfully 143q

2018 New Lead2pass Microsoft 70-345 Dumps Free Download:

https://www.lead2pass.com/70-345.html

QUESTION 31
You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization.
All users work from a main office and use Microsoft Outlook 2016.
You recently ran the Microsoft Office 365 Hybrid Configuration Wizard and moved most of the user mailboxes to Exchange Online. A network administrator reports an increase in the amount of outbound SMTP traffic from the network.
You need to reduce the amount of bandwidth utilization for the outbound SMTP traffic.
What should you do?

A.    From the Exchange Server organization, create a Receive connector that uses the IP address of Exchange Online as a remote range.
B.    From the public DNS zone, modify the MX record to point to Exchange Online.
C.    From the public DNS zone, modify the SRV record to point to Exchange Online.
D.    From the Exchange Server organization, create a Send connector that uses Exchange Online as an SMTP smart host. Read more

[May 2018] 100% Free Lead2pass 70-339 New Questions Download 124q

100% New Updated 70-339 New Questions Lead2pass Helps Pass 70-339 Exam Successfully:

https://www.lead2pass.com/70-339.html

QUESTION 31
You need to design a logical architecture for the procurement team site.
You implement durable links.
Does the solution meet the goal?

A.    Yes
B.    No Read more

[May 2018] Exam 70-333 PDF Free Instant Download From Lead2pass 101q

Lead2pass Exam Collection 70-333 Dumps And 70-333 New Questions:

https://www.lead2pass.com/70-333.html

QUESTION 31
You need to solve the Enterprise Voice issue experienced by Sydney users.
Which normalization rule should you use for mobile numbers?

A.    ^0[45]\((d8))$
B.    ^0([45]\d{6})$
C.    ^0[45]\d({8})$
D.    ^0([45]\d{8})$

Answer: D

QUESTION 32
Hotspot Question
You need to configure media bypass for Tailspin Toys.
What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate Media Bypass setting from each list in the answer area.

321
Answer:

322

QUESTION 33
You need to implement the Mediation services solution.
What should you do?

A.    Use a collocated Mediation server on the existing Front End Servers in Melbourne and Singapore.
B.    Deploy a new stand-alone Mediation server pool in Melbourne and Singapore.
C.     Deploy a dedicated Mediation server pool at each site.
D.     Deploy a Survivable Branch appliance at each site.

Answer: A

QUESTION 34
You need to troubleshoot and resolve the issue User1 is reporting.
Which action should you perform to resolve the issue?

A.    Troubleshoot the Quality of Service (QoS) configuration.
B.    Verify that User1 has selected the new headset.
C.    Modify the client configuration to not use G.722 codec.
D.    On the public switched telephone network (PSTN) trunk, verify the aLaw/µLaw configuration.

Answer: B

QUESTION 35
Tailspin Toys has completed the configuration for Enterprise Voice.
You need to resolve the issue users are having with the Call Via Work functionality.
What should you do?

A.    Create and apply a Call Via Work policy. Enable the policy.
B.    Create and apply a client policy that enables the CallViaWork option.
C.    Create and apply a voice policy. Enable the CallViaWork option.
D.    Configure Call Via Work on the public switched telephone network (PSTN) trunk that connects to the PBX.
E.    Create and apply a Call Via Work policy that specifies a value for the AdminCallBackNumber option.

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://technet.microsoft.com/en-gb/library/dn933908.aspx

QUESTION 36
Tailspin Toys completes the implementation of Call Admission Control (CAC) for the entire network. You need to configure the Enterprise Voice policies for executives.
What should you do?

A.    Enable the bandwidth policy override feature in the user level voice policy.
B.    Enable the bandwidth policy override feature in the user level client policy.
C.    Enable the bandwidth policy override feature in the machine level group policy object.
D.    Enable the bandwidth policy override feature in the user level group policy object.

Answer: A

QUESTION 37
Drag and Drop Question
You need to configure Tailspin Toy’s desktop clients and phone edition clients to apply Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP) markings.
What are the minimum actions you need to do? To answer, drag the appropriate configuration option to the client. Each action may be used once, more than once or nor at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
371

Answer:
372

QUESTION 38
Drag and Drop Question
You need to determine the number of lines that are required for the new public switched telephone network (PSTN) connections.
How many lines are required for each location? To answer, drag the appropriate number of line to the correct location. Each number may be used once, more than once, or not at all. Additionally, you may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
381
Answer:
382

70-333 dumps full version (PDF&VCE): https://www.lead2pass.com/70-333.html

Large amount of free 70-333 exam questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDY3QyVTVoTHpaaUE

You may also need:

70-334 exam dumps: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDVG1DRmwwMm1qMmc

[April 2018] Lead2pass Latest MB2-715 PDF Guarantee 100% Pass MB2-715 Exam 97q

Lead2pass Latest Microsoft MB2-715 Exam Questions Free Download:

https://www.lead2pass.com/mb2-715.html

QUESTION 1
You are a system administrator responsible for maintaining Microsoft Dynamics 365 at your company.
Management wants a new application built that allows them to manage requests for vendors.
You need to use the app designer to build the new application on Microsoft Dynamics 365.
What are three items that can be configured in the app designer? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.

A.    a site map for the new app
B.    a business rule for the new app
C.    a role to be used by the new app
D.    a dashboard for the new app
E.    a workflow for the new app

Answer: ACD

QUESTION 2
You are a system administrator for a Microsoft Dynamics 365 and Microsoft SharePoint online environment.
You need to prevent a user from accessing Microsoft SharePoint while in Microsoft Dynamics 365.
What should you do?

A.    Change the security settings for SharePoint Site on the users security role.
B.    Change the security settings for Document Generation on the user’s security role.
C.    Change the security settings for Enable or Disable User on the user’s security role.
D.    Change the security settings for Document Template on the user’s security role.

Answer: A

QUESTION 3
In which scenario is the Import Data Wizard method recommended for Microsoft Dynamics 365?

A.    a large company with data on-premises that currently uses Microsoft Dynamics AX and has it staged in Microsoft Azure
B.    a small company that currently uses Microsoft Dynamics 365, Business edition and wants to migrate to Enterprise edition
C.    a large company with Customer Relationship Management (CRM) application data that is stored on the same data center as Microsoft Dynamics 365
D.    a small company with data on-premises that has never used a Customer Relationship Management (CRM) application

Answer: D
Explanation:
https://www.microsoft.com/en-US/dynamics/crm-customer-center/import-accounts-leads-or-other-data.aspx

QUESTION 4
You are the technology director for a large company that plans to implement Microsoft Dynamics 365.
You are researching the type of licensing that is required for Microsoft Dynamics 365.
Which Microsoft Dynamics 365 App is only available with Microsoft Dynamics 365 Plan 2?

A.    Customer Service
B.    Operations
C.    Sales
D.    Field Service

Answer: B
Explanation:
https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics365/pricing

QUESTION 5
You need to deploy a new instance, which will be used to conduct training for users for an indefinite period.
You need to be able to deploy full copies of the production environment into this new.
What should you do?

A.    Create a production instance in a new tenant
B.    Create a trial in a new tenant
C.    Create a production instance in the same tenant.
D.    Create a sandbox instance in the same tenant.

Answer: D
Explanation:
https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dn722373.aspx

QUESTION 6
You are a system administrator for an organization with a Microsoft Dynamics 365 deployment (hosted in a European data center) and Active Directory Federated Services on-premises. Your organization acquires a new company in the US that is using Microsoft Dynamics 365 Online in its own tenant.
The US company can continue to use their Microsoft Dynamics 365 Online instance as is.
All users need to be on the European Active Directory, but they need to use an instance close to them.
What should you do?

A.    Migrate the US instance to the European tenant, and set the instance the US region.
B.    Keep the US tenant and federate Active Directory with both the US and European teanants.
C.    Keep the US tenant, and federate Active Directory with only the European tenant.
D.    Migrate the US instance to the European tenant, and set the instance to the European region.

Answer: B

QUESTION 7
You are a system administrator.
Microsoft schedules an update for your instance of Microsoft Dynamics 365.
Which two scenarios will occur? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.

A.    If you have not approved the update before the scheduled date, the instance will become inactive until approved or rescheduled.
B.    If you have approved the update, the instance will update on the scheduled date.
C.    The instance will update on the scheduled date, regardless of approval.
D.    If you have not approved the update, the instance will not update on the scheduled date.

Answer: BD
Explanation:
https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dn308237.aspx

QUESTION 8
You are an administrator for an organization that uses Microsoft Dynamics 365 and Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Outlook.
Your users have varying requirements for which data they need to take offline.
You need to ensure that your users have access to the correct data offline.
What should you do?

A.    Instruct users on how to configure the offline filter.
B.    Instruct users on how to configure the synchronization filters.
C.    Create one set of offline filters and distribute those.
D.    Instruct users on how to configure the synchronized fields.

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics/crm-customer-center/choose-records-to-work-with-offline-in-dynamics-365-for-outlook.aspx

QUESTION 9
You are in the initial planning phase of a Microsoft Dynamics 365 implementation. The customer wants to use the Microsoft Dynamics 365 App for Outlook.
The customer is about to make a decision on whether Microsoft Exchange and Microsoft Dynamics 365 should be on-premises, online, or a hybrid.
You need to advise the customer on how their decision affects their ability to use the Microsoft Dynamics 365 App for Outlook,
What should you tell them?

A.    The Microsoft Dynamics 365 App for Outlook is online only, so both Microsoft Exchange and Microsoft Dynamics 365 must be online.
B.    The Microsoft Dynamics 365 App for Outlook requires Microsoft Exchange to be online, but Microsoft Dynamics 365 can be on-premises.
C.    The Microsoft Dynamics 365 App for Outlook requires Microsoft Dynamics 365 to be online, but Microsoft Exchange can be on-premises.
D.    The Microsoft Dynamics 365 App for Outlook supports both online-to-online, on-premises to on-premises, and hybrid environments.

Answer: D
Explanation:
https://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/dn946901.aspx

QUESTION 10
You are a deployment manager for Microsoft Dynamics 365.
Your company decides to implement Microsoft OneNote, and you need to integrate it to Microsoft Dynamics 365.
Which two steps should you take to perform this integration? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

A.    Turn on Microsoft OneNote integration.
B.    Turn on Microsoft OneDrive for Business integration.
C.    Turn on Microsoft Office 365 Groups integration.
D.    Turn on server-based Microsoft SharePoint integration.

Answer: AD
Explanation:
https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/dynamics/crm-customer-center/set-up-onenote-integration-in-dynamics-365.aspx

MB2-715 dumps full version (PDF&VCE): https://www.lead2pass.com/mb2-715.html

Large amount of free MB2-715 exam questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDZFBnczc3eDhhN00

[April 2018] New Lead2pass Microsoft 98-366 New Questions Free Download 240q

New Released Exam 98-366 PDF Free From the Lead2pass:

https://www.lead2pass.com/98-366.html

QUESTION 1
A router’s static route is set by the:

A.    Adjacent network
B.    Next upstream router
C.    Network administrator
D.    Routing protocol Read more

[April 2018] Lead2pass Provides Latest Exam 98-365 Dumps VCE For Free Downloading 468q

Latest 98-365 Dumps PDF Free Download In Lead2pass:

https://www.lead2pass.com/98-365.html

QUESTION 1
You need to assign permissions to access resources.
Which type of group should you use?

A.    Workgroup
B.    Security group
C.    Organizational group
D.    Distribution group Read more

1 2 3 4 56